SymbolName(1) Pip SizeAvg. spread (pips)Broker revenue (pips)Limit & Stop LevelsSwap short (pips)Swap long (pips)
AUDCADAustralian Dollar vs Canadian Dollar0.00013.11.88-0.710.15
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar vs Swiss Franc0.00013.228-0.8600.250
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar vs Japanese Yen0.012.31.46-0.9500.340
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar vs New Zealand Dollar0.00013.41.810-0.313-0.150
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar vs US Dollar0.00012.11.64-0.40.120
CADCHFCanadian Dollar vs Swiss Franc0.00013.128-0.353-0.05
CADJPYCanadian Dollar vs Japanese Yen0.012.41.46-0.3200.04
CHFJPYSwiss Franc vs Japanese Yen0.013.528-0.210-0.100
GBPAUDGreat Britain Pound vs Australian Dollar0.00015.22100.430-1.550
GBPCADGreat Britain Pound vs Canadian Dollar0.00014.32.10-0.090-0.490
GBPCHFGreat Britain Pound vs Swiss Franc0.00014.2210-0.360-0.180
GBPJPYGreat Britain Pound vs Japanese Yen0.013.92.68-0.340-0.070
GBPNZDGreat Britain Pound vs New Zealand Dollar0.00015.02180.700-2.500
GBPUSDGreat Britain Pound vs US Dollar0.00012.01.330.015-0.415
EURAUDEuro vs Australian Dollar0.00013.32100.500-1.500
EURCADEuro vs Canadian Dollar0.00013.228-0.220-0.350
EURCHFEuro vs Swiss Franc0.00012.826-0.244-0.3
EURGBPEuro vs Great Britain Pound0.00011.613-0.252-0.28
EURJPYEuro vs Japanese Yen0.012.01.24-0.232-0.104
EURNZDEuro vs New Zealand Dollar0.00014.22120.600-2.350
EURPLNEuro vs Poland Zloty0.000132.4101000.80-4.23
EURTRYEuro vs New Turkish Lira0.000146.519302.0-15.00
EURUSDEuro vs US Dollar0.00011.61.32-0.052-0.60
NZDCADNew Zealand Dollar vs Canadian Dollar0.00014.93.410-1.0600.320
NZDCHFNew Zealand Dollar vs Swiss Franc0.00014.83.412-1.2300.540
NZDJPYNew Zealand Dollar vs Japanese Yen0.013.31.48-1.4500.450
NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar vs US Dollar0.00011.91.25-0.4500.150
USDCADUS Dollar vs Canadian Dollar0.00012.01.54-0.090-0.33
USDCHFUS Dollar vs Swiss Franc0.00012.31.64-0.250-0.140
USDCNHUS Dollar vs Chinese Yuan0.00016.848-5.100-17.000
USDJPYUS Dollar vs Japanese Yen0.012.01.63-0.60.1
USDMXNUS Dollar vs Mexican Peso0.000157.0201207.900-21.000
USDPLNUS Dollar vs Poland Zloty0.000133.610700.750-4.875
USDRUBUS Dollar vs Russian Ruble0.017.96200.087-0.75
USDTRYUS Dollar vs Turkish Lira0.000127.0181002.000-7.500
USDZARUS Dollar vs South African Rand0.000172.0162509.476-25.000
SymbolName1 Pip SizeAvg. spread (pips)
BTCUSDBitCoin vs US Dollar0.1504.94
ETHUSDEthereum vs US Dollar0.132.96
XRPUSDRipple vs US Dollar0.013
LTCUSDLiteCoin vs US Dollar0.111.62
DSHUSDDash vs US Dollar0.146
BCHUSDBitCoinCash vs US Dollar0.197.62
BTCJPYBitcoin vs Japanese Yen0.01Variable from exchange
ETHJPYEthereum vs Japanese Yen0.01Variable from exchange
ETHBTCEthereum vs Bitcoin0.01Variable from exchange
ETHLTCEthereum vs Litecoin0.01Variable from exchange
ETHXRPEthereum vs Ripple0.01Variable from exchange
ETHXMREthereum vs Monero0.01Variable from exchange
BCHJPYBitcoin Cash (BCash) vs Japanese Yen0.01Variable from exchange
BCHBTCBitcoin Cash (BCash) vs Bitcoin0.01Variable from exchange
BCHETHBitcoin Cash (BCash) vs Ethereum0.01Variable from exchange
BCHXRPBitcoin Cash (BCash) vs Ripple0.01Variable from exchange
BCHLTCBitcoin Cash (BCash) vs Litecoin0.01Variable from exchange
BCHXMRBitcoin Cash (BCash) vs Monero0.01Variable from exchange
BCHDSHBitcoin Cash (BCash) vs DASH0.01Variable from exchange
XRPJPYRipple vs Japanese Yen0.01Variable from exchange
XRPBTCRipple vs Bitcoin0.01Variable from exchange
XRPETHRipple vs Ethereum0.01Variable from exchange
LTCJPYLitecoin vs Japanese Yen0.01Variable from exchange
LTCBTCLitecoin vs Bitcoin0.01Variable from exchange
LTCXRPLitecoin vs Ripple0.01Variable from exchange
LTCXMRLitecoin vs Monero0.01Variable from exchange
DSHJPYDASH vs Japanese Yen0.01Variable from exchange
DSHBTCDASH vs Bitcoin0.01Variable from exchange
DSHETHDASH vs Ethereum0.01Variable from exchange
DSHXMRDASH vs Monero0.01Variable from exchange
DSHXRPDASH vs Ripple0.01Variable from exchange
DSHLTCDASH vs Litecoin0.01Variable from exchange
XMRUSDMonero vs US Dollar0.01Variable from exchange
XMRJPYMonero vs Japanese Yen0.01Variable from exchange
XMRBTCMonero vs Bitcoin0.01Variable from exchange
XMRETHMonero vs Ethereum0.01Variable from exchange
XMRXRPMonero vs Ripple0.01Variable from exchange
EOSJPYEOS vs Japanese Yen0.01Variable from exchange
EOSBTCEOS vs Bitcoin0.01Variable from exchange
TRXUSDTRX vs US Dollar0.01Variable from exchange
EOSUSDEOS vs US Dollar0.01Variable from exchange
SymbolNameLot Size
(Value of 1 Lot)
Avg. spread
(pips)
Commission
XAUUSD.mSpot
Gold
1
Lot= 100 Troy Oz
1.7N/A
XAGUSD.mSpot
Silver
1
Lot= 5000 Troy Oz
22.3N/A
PALLADIUMSpot
Palladium
1
Lot= 100 Troy Oz
N/A20
USD
PLATINUMSpot
Platinum
1
Lot= 100 Troy Oz
N/A20
USD
COPPERSpot
Copper
1
Lot = USD 25000 pp
N/A20
USD
SymbolName1 Pip SizeAvg. spread (pips)Limit & Stop LevelsSwap short (%)Swap long (%)Commission per lot
BRENTSpot Brent Crude Oil0.0140-3.000-6.00020

USD
WTISpot WTI Light Crude Oil0.0140-3.000-6.00020

USD
GasolinUnleaded Gasolin Futures1

Lot = USD 42000 pp
20

USD
HEATOILHeating Oil1

Lot = USD 42000 pp
20

USD
NATGASE-mini Natural Gas1

Lot = USD 5000 pp
20

USD
UKBRENTUK Brent Crude Oil1

Lot = USD 1000 pp
20

USD
USCRUDEUS Light Sweet Crude Oil1

Lot = USD 1000 pp
20

USD
NameSymbolReference
Stock Exchange
Lot Size
(Value of 1 Lot)
Price
Decimal Places
Trading
Hours
Default
Margin
Accor

SA
AC.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Crédit

Agricole SA
ACA.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Air

France-KLM
AF.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Airbus

Group
AIR.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Air

Liquide
AIRP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
ArkemaAKE.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
ALD

Automotive
ALD.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Alstom

SA
ALO.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
BNP

Paribas
BNP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
BolloreBOLL.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Bureau

Veritas
BVI.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Carrefour

SA
CA.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Cap

Gemini
CAP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
CasinoCASP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
AXA

SA
CS.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
DanoneDANO.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Dassault

System
DAST.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Vinci

SA
DG.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Christian

Dior
DIOR.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
EdenredEDEN.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
EDF

SA
EDF.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Essilor

Internation SA
EI.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Bouygues

SA
EN.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
FaureciaEPED.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Groupe

Fnac
FNAC.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
30%

(30%)
EIFFAGEFOUG.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Total

SA
FP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Societe

Generale
GLE.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Hermes

International
HRMS.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
IcadeICAD.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
IliadILD.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
JcdeceauxJCDX.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
NatixisKN.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Lagardere

S.C.A.
LAGA.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
LegrandLEGD.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
LVMH

Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SA
LVMH.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Maurel

Prom
MAUP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
MichelinML.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
L’Oreal

SA
OR.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
OrangeORAN.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Plastic

Omnium
PLOF.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
KeringPRTP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Publicis

Groupe SA
PUB.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Remy

Cointreau
RCOP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Pernod-Ricard

SA
RI.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Renault

SA
RNO.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
SafranSAF.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Sanofi-Aventis

SA
SAN.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Suez

Environment Co
SEV.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Cie

de St-Gobain
SGO.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
STMicroelectronics

NV
STM.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Schneider

Electric SA
SU.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
ThalesTCFP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
TechnicolorTCH.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
UbisoftUBIP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Peugeot

SA
UG.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
VicatVCTP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Veolia

Environment SA
VIE.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Vivendi

SA
VIV.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Vallourec

SA
VK.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Anglo

American PLC
AAL.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Admiral

Group PLC
ADM.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Aggreko

PLC
AGK.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Ashtead

Group
AHT.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
5%

(5%)
Antofagasta

PLC
ANTO.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Alliance

Trust PLC
ATST.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
Auto

Trader Group PLC
AUTOA.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Aviva

PLC
AV.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
AstraZeneca

PLC
AZN.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
BAE

Systems PLC
BA.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
British

American Tobacco PLC
BATS.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Barratt

Developments
BDEV.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
British

Land Co PLC
BLND.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
BHP

Billiton
BLT.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
20%

(20%)
BP

PLC
BP.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
BT

Group PLC
BT.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
20%

(20%)
Carnival

PLC
CCL.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Centrica

PLC
CNA.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Capita

Group PLC
CPI.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Man

Group PLC
EMG.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
EasyJetEZJ.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Genesis

Emerging Markets Fund Ltd
GENE.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
G4S

PLC
GFS.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
GKN

PLC
GKN.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
Greencore

Group PLC
GNC.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
20%

(20%)
GlaxoSmithKline

PLC
GSK.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Hays

PLC
HAYS.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
20%

(20%)
Hammerson

PLC
HMSO.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
HSBC

Holdings PLC
HSBA.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
Intermediate

Capital Group PLC
ICP.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
IMI

PLC
IMI.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
Intu

Properties
INTUP.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
ITV

PLC
ITV.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Jupiter

Fund Management PLC
JUP.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
20%

(20%)
Kingfisher

PLC
KGF.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
20%

(20%)
Legal

& General Group PLC
LGEN.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Lloyds

Banking Group PLC
LLOY.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
London

Stock Exchange
LSE.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Meggitt

PLC
MGGT.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Marks

& Spencer Group PLC
MKS.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
WM

Morrison Supermarkets PLC
MRW.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
20%

(20%)
National

Express
NEX.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
National

Grid PLC
NG.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Next

PLC
NXT.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Old

Mutual PLC
OML.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
Petrofac

LTD
PFC.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Prudential

PLC
PRU.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Reckitt

Benckiser Group PLC
RB.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Royal

Bank of Scotland Group PLC
RBS.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Royal

Dutch Shell PLC A
RDSA.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
20%

(20%)
Rolls-Royce

Group PLC
RR.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Randgold

Res Ord
RRS.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
RSA

Insurance Group PLC
RSA.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
SainsburySBRY.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
5%

(5%)
Sage

Group PLC
SGE.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Shire

PLC
SHP.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
20%

(20%)
SKYSKYB.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Smith

& Nephew PLC
SN.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Serco

Group PLC
SRP.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
SSESSE.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Standard

Chartered PLC
STAN.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
TalkTalk

Telecom Group PLC
TALK.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Thomas

Cook Group PLC
TCG.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Tullow

Oil PLC
TLW.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Travis

Perkins
TPK.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Unilever

PLC
ULVR.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
United

Utilities Group PLC
UU.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Vodafone

Group PLC
VOD.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
William

Hill
WMH.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
WPP

PLC
WPP.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Whitbread

PLC
WTB.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Abertis

Infraestructuras
ABE.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
ACS

Actividades Const.Y Servicios
ACS.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
AcerinoxACX.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
AENAAENA.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Amadeus

IT Holding
AMA.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Acciona

SA
ANA.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
BBVABBVA.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Bankia

SA
BKIA.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
25%

(25%)
Bankinter

SA
BKT.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
CaixabankCABK.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Cellnex

Telecom
CLNX.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Dia-Distribuidora

Int. de Alimentacion
DIDA.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Endesa

SA
ELE.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
EnagasENAG.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Ferrovial

SA
FER.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Gamesa

Corp Tecnologica
GAM.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Gas

Natural
GAS.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Grifols

Clase A
GRLS.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
IberdrolaIBE.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
International

Consolidat.Airlines Group
ICAG.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Indra

Sistemas
IDR.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
InditexITX.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
25%

(25%)
MapfreMAP.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Melia

Hotels International SA
MEL.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Merlin

Properties
MRL.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
ArcelormittalMTS.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Red

Electrica Corporacion SA
REE.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Repsol

YPF
REP.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Banco

De Sabadell
SABE.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Banco

Santander
SAN.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
TelefónicaTEF.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Mediaset

España Comunicacion
TL5.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Tecnicas

Reunidas
TRE.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Viscofan

SA
VIS.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Adidas

AG
ADS.DXetraValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Airbus

Group
AIRG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Aixtron

SE NA
AIXA.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Allianz

SE
ALV.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Aareal

Bank AG
ARL.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
BASF

SE
BAS.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Bayer

AG
BAYN.DXetraValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Beiersdorf

AG
BEI.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Bb

Biotech AG
BION.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Bayerische

Motoren Werke AG
BMW.DXetraValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Brenntag

AG
BNRG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Hugo

Boss AG
BOS3.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Commerzbank

AG
CBK.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Continental

AG
CONT.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Daimler

AG
DAI.DXetraValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Deutsche

Boerse AG
DB1.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Deutsche

Bank AG
DBK.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
DeutzDEZG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Dialog

Semiconductor PLC
DLGS.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Deutsche

Post AG
DPW.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Deutsche

Telecom AG
DTE.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
E.ON

AG
EOAN.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Fresenius

Medical Care AG & Co KGaA
FME.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Freenet

AG
FNTG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Fuchs

Petrolub AG
FPEG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Fraport

AG Frankfurt Airport Services Wo
FRAG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Fresenius

SE & Co KGaA
FRE.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
GEA

Group AG
G1A.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Bilfinger

Berger SE
GBFG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Dmg

Mori
GILG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
HeidelbergHDDG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Heidelberg

Cement AG
HEI.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Henkel

AG & Co KGaA
HEN3.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Hannover

Rueckversicherung AG
HNRG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Hochtief

AG
HOTG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Infineon

Technologies AG
IFX.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Kloeckner

& Co SE
KCOG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Krones

AG
KRNG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Leoni

AG
LEOG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Deutsche

Lufthansa AG
LHA.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Linde

AG
LIN.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Lanxess

AG
LXSG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
MAN

AG
MANG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Morphosys

AG
MORG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Merck

KGaA
MRK.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
MTU

Aero Engines Holding AG
MTXG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Muenchener

Rueckversicherungs AG
MUV2.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Aurubis

AG
NDA.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Nordex

SE
NDX1.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
PorschePSHG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
ProSiebenSat.1

Media AG
PSMG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Pfeiffer

Vacuum Technology AG
PV.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
QIAGEN

NV
QGEN.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
QSC

AG
QSCG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Rhoen

Klinikum AG
RHKG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Rheinmetall

AG
RHMG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
RWE

AG
RWE.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
SAP

AG
SAP.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
K+S

AG
SDF.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
SGL

Carbon
SGCG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Siemens

AG
SIE.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Suess

Microtec
SMH.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
30%

(30%)
Software

AG
SOW.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Axel

Springer AG
SPRG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Stada

Arzneimittel AG Stratec
STAG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Symrise

AG
SY1G.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Salzgitter

AG
SZGG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Suedzucker

AG
SZUG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
30%

(30%)
ThyssenKrupp

AG
TKA.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
TUI

AG
TUIG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
UniperUNI.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
United

Internet AG
UTDI.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Volkswagen

AG
VOW.DXetraValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Volkswagen

AG Preference Shares
VOW3.DXetraValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Wacker

Chemie
WCH.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Wirecard

AG
WDIG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Wincor

Nixdorf AG
WING.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
ZalandoZALn.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
ElringKlinger

AG
ZILG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Covestro

AG
1COV.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Adva

Optical Networking SE
ADAG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Carl

Zeiss Meditec AG
AFXG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
25%

(25%)
Bechtle.AGBC8G.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Cancom

SE
COKG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Compugroup

Medical SE
COPMa.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
25%

(25%)
Drillisch

AG
DRIG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Draegerwerk

AG and Co KGaA
DRWG_p.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
30%

(30%)
Deutsche

Wohnen SE
DWNG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Evonik

Industries AG
EVKN.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Evotec

AG
EVTG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
25%

(25%)
GFT

Technologies SE
GFTG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
25%

(25%)
Kion

Group AG
KGX.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Nemetschek

SE
NEKG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
25%

(25%)
Telefonica

Deutschland Holding AG
O2Dn.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Xing

SE
OBCGn.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
30%

(30%)
RIB

Software SE
RIB.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
30%

(30%)
RTL

Group SA
RRTL.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
S&T

AG
SANT1.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
30%

(30%)
Sartorius

AG
SATG_p.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Schaeffler

AG
SHA_p.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
25%

(25%)
Tag

Immobilien
TEGG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Talanx

AG
TLXGn.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Siltronic

AG
WAFGn.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
30%

(30%)
Aegon

NV
AGN.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Koninklijke

Ahold NV
AH.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Akzo

Nobel NV
AKZA.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
ASML

Holding NV
ASML.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Koninklijke

DSM NV
DSM.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Fugro

NV
FUR.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Heineken

NV
HEIA.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
ING

Groep
INGA.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Koninklijke

KPN NV
KPN.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Koninklijke

Philips Electronics NV
PHIA.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Randstad

Holding NV
RAND.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Royal

Dutch Shell A PLC
RDSA.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
SBM

Offshore NV
SBMO.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
30%

(30%)
TomTom

NV
TOM2.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Wereldhave

NV
WHA.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Wolters

Kluwer NV
WKL.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Symbol
Name
Spread
Swap
Long
Swap
Short
Lot
Size (Value of 1 Lot)
Commission
per 1 Lot
DE30Cash
DE30 Index Cash
1.9
-3.000
-6.000
1 lot = 1 contract
20 USD
US500Cash
US500 Index Cash
0.7
-3.000
-6.000
1 lot = 1 contract
20 USD
USTECHCash
US Nasdaq Index Cash
1.5
-3.000
-6.000


20USD
US30Cash
US Dow Jones Index Cash
2.5
-3.000
-6.000
1 lot = 1 contract
20 USD
AUS200
Australia Index
N/A
N/A
N/A
1 lot = AUD 25 pp
20 USD
JP225
Japan 225 Index
N/A
N/A
N/A
1 lot = JPY 500 pp
20 USD
US100
E-mini Nasdaq 100 Index
N/A
N/A
N/A
1 lot = USD 20 pp
20 USD